Street Parking Issues Buksan

1182 Church St Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5544194

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Tiningnan:

43 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, hydrant

Deskripsyon

In front of 1182 Church street, there is a fire hydrant and marked parking directly front of it. Should this sidewalk be markedly yellow and parking restricted? Or is the hydrant decommissioned? Please advise


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video