Street Sweeping Archived

614 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 270

Issue ID:

5559958

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Made a phone call to Stormwater over a week ago to clean up this garbage truck liquid spill. Nothing has been done.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. Intersection 16th Ave & 47th Street South

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.