Tree Issue Closed

15 Baltimore Avenue Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 119900

Issue ID:

5565982

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

cracked tree and limbs. please trim.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...