Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Kinilala

2000 Connecticut Ave Nw Washington 20008, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 365

ID ng Isyu:

5569974

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Tiningnan:

32 beses

Lugar:

Kalorama

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

19-00152323

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

A retaining wall has collapsed onto the sidewalk on the east side of the 2000 block of Connecticut Ave at 2015 Connecticut Ave. Pedestrians are endangered by concrete debris.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video