Debris Removal Archiviato

8401 Se 53rd Pl Mercer Island 98040, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 125

ID problema:

5578281

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Debris Removal

Visualizzato:

21 ore

Vicinato:

Mercer Island

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

1742

Taggato:

pothole, trash, snow

Descrizione

Unusual and heavy Snow caused laurels to lean into the roadway and the city cut the laurels and put the debris back into the laurel hedge.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Address or location description
R. hedge along 8402 SE 53rd Place on West Mercer Way
D. Type and quantity of debris
R. Laurel debris cut by the city and not taken away but dumped into the existing hedge
D. Blocking road or bike path?
R. No
D. Name of the party responsible for the debris
R. the city of Mercer Island

  • Riconosciuto City of Mercer Island (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Chiusa City of Mercer Island (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.