Tree Maintenance Closed

61 Grace St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5583261

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10638703

Tagged:

tree

Description

Palm Tree not straight after some sort of impact. Needs stake and rubber strap to straighten.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Tree

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...