Illegal Dumping Archived

3024–3052 8th St Ne Washington 20017, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5587910

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00159145

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and carts


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.