Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Reconnu

5000 14th St Nw Washington 20011, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5595910

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Vues:

158 fois

Quartier:

Petworth

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00162963

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Repair of this stretch of road urgently needed


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.