Pothole Archived

105 Granite Way Newnan, GA, 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

5599833

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Big pothole in front of my house. Very high traffic street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan Public Works Department (Verified Official)

  • newnangaresident (Registered User)

  • Newnan Public Works Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.