Tree Concern Acknowledged

6032 Misty Arch Run Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5710

Issue ID:

5606136

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree along curb more than part dead.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Along curb. Homeowner marked tree.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.