Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2150 38th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5613443

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

https://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

3/2 signs every exit and entrance and in median of the interstate.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.