Animal Control Archived

26500-26598 186th Pl Se Kent, WA, 98042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10045

Issue ID:

5620246

Submitted To:

City of Covington

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Covington

Reported:

on

Description

Incessant barking dog kept in poor living conditions.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.