Acknowledged by: City of Gainesville

Streetlight Acknowledged

410 Ne 11th St Gainesville 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5638082

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight out. 19618

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 19618
Q. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.