Street Light Problem Archived

Coop 105 E Coal Ave, Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

5648099

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light that is supposed to face north is facing east. Could cause an accident when you have a green light and a red light facing the same direction.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.