Other Trash Issues Archived

3925 Shore Dr Virginia Beach 23455, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5660032

Submitted To:

Trash

Category:

Other Trash Issues

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on top of the landscaped bushes in median needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.