Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Drain Acknowledged

3 Marble Rd Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52420

Issue ID:

5663916

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Drain is clasping

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does the drain need to be repaired
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.