Graffiti Removal Archived

1221 I St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5668091

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00186731

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on sidewalk here and another smaller location nearby please remove


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.