Property Board Up Archived

1119 Monnot Place Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

5673929

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

East side window open and needs to be boarded up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.