Codes Compliance Archived

3997 Elkam Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5677714

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5609767

Description

Old furniture dumped in front side yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.