Trash Cart - Delivery Archivé

216 Rhode Island Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 315

ID du Problème:

5678714

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Cart - Delivery

Vues:

94 fois

Quartier:

Ledroit Park

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00191612

Tagged:

trash

Description

My trash cans are missing and Im requesting new carts with address stenciled. 216 Rhode Island Ave NW


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.