Other Archived

Market St @ Gardena St Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5693524

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002880019

Description

Car parked with flashers in bus stop, blocking bus. This one will be gone by time you arrive to check. This happens every day. Please improve bus stop markings.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.