Street Sweeping Archived

6800 16th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1368665

Issue ID:

5694469

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

DIRT, LEAVES, AND DEBRIS COLLECTING IN DRAINS/STREET.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 6800 BLOCK OF 16TH AVE N

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.