S-WASTE: Debris La Kaydiiyey

1301-1395 Coleman Ave Macon, GA, 31201, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 550

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5699814

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Arkay:

26 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

Debris from tree trimming is piled up by edge of park. Requires pickup.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
J. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
S. How many bags of leaves?
J. No bags of leaves
S. Where is the debris?
J. Debris on the curb or in the street

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.