foul odor coming from behind the property. Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

414 Se 35th Terrace Topeka, KS 66605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5701168

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92666

Tagged:

odor

Description

there is a foul odor coming from behind 414 se 35th Ter.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.