Illegal Dumping Archived

R St Ne + Lincoln Rd Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5701302

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00200319

Tagged:

trash

Description

6+ discarded paint cans


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.