Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

1 Gloucester Avenue Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52570

Issue ID:

5716389

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are a few trees that are at the waterside end of Gloucester Ave that are dead in danger of falling.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.