Traffic Issue Archived

755 41st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1292080

Issue ID:

5723092

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

No one stops at this stop sign . People fly right through this old brick road. This is a residential neighborhood, put speed limits road bumps, something.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • lavren (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.