Illegal Dumping Archived

701 Lawrence St Ne Washington 20017, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5731693

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00212594

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Christmas tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.