Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

1642 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5739004

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

107 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove this burned hazard immediately! Bumper is sticking out of curb on street too.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.