Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

3 Green St Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5744093

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Pot hole at drain with drain potentially needing some work as well.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. Across from Green Street playground entrance.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.