Illegal Dumping - Public Property Archived

Yale Dr Dixon 95620, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3205

Issue ID:

5753685

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Public Property

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Entry to Rina’s Trail; please add “No Dumping” sign w/ reference to muni code, etc.

also asked...
Q. Is this in a park or street?
A. Park
Q. What is it?
A. misc trash

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.