Codes Compliance Archived

810 35th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5762656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5670202

Description

Illegal dumping from Taralon site manager on lots owned by Taralon

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.