Potholes and Street Defects Archived

749 Stanyan St San Francisco, CA 94117, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5782508

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

27 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10800277

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

broken sidewalk cover, walking hazard, May collapse

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged SF311 (Verified Official)

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SF311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.