Animal Control Archived

6009 Saint Johns Ave Edina 55424, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5784735

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Other Animal
Q. What is the nature of this incident?
A. Deceased Animal

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.