DCRA - Illegal Construction Archived

649–699 Jackson St Ne Washington 20017, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5785145

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DCRA - Illegal Construction

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00232374

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Construction occurring outside designated area and no tree protection in place.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.