Waxa qiray: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks La qiray

177 Elm St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5793448

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Arkay:

42 jeer

Xaafadda:

Marlborough

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

debrey/gravel and leaves

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the problem?
J. Other (Please describe below)
S. Location of the problem
J. good portion of Elm street sidewalks have gravel, road asphalt leaves etc from 365 elm to beyond 177 elm Street

3 Faallada

  • Program Administrator (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.