Streetlight repair Archived

505 E Liberty St Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40945

Issue ID:

5802465

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359380

Tagged:

street light

Description

This light was previously reported

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.