Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Other (Transportation) Acknowledged

381 E Crossville Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5806060

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Please correct the traffic light sensors at this location. Traffic on hardscrabble sits for minutes needlessly during non peak hours


6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.