Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Junk or debris present on property Acknowledged

26335 Barnes St Roseville 48066 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5806846

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

The 12” grass was cut, but he made a huge mess; grass covering the sidewalk & street; it’s going to clog up the sewers.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.