Pothole Archived

Ridge Rd & La Loma Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5820018

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000681560

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Potholes on NE corner of Ridge & La Loma near sidewalk ADA ramp. Potholes noticeable when heading Westbound on Ridge making a right turn onto Northbound La Loma


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.