Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) Archived

1724 S St Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5820516

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00245899

Description

There has been an increasing presence of rat in the rear of this location. The pictures attached to this report is what I found in the rear alley of this location.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.