Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Acknowledged

Essex St Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5824984

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian traffic/crosswalk at stop & shop not working. Crossing from Essex St to the south


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.