Graffiti Removal on park bench Archived

434 O St Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5830265

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

449 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00249564

Tagged:

graffiti, bench

Description

graffiti on park bench in Waterfront Park on pedestrian-only path perpendicular to the water


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.