Catch Basin (Clean Out) Archived

50-198 Dana St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 244565

Issue ID:

5845457

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Catch Basin (Clean Out)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Dana Street CB Internal


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.