Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

26 Kilmer Ave Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8876792

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The landlord of the property on 26 Kilmer Ave. continues to dump yard waste into the Cobb brook wetland area on Hern Ave.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.