Code Enforcement Archived

3304 E Maritana Dr St. Pete Beach 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5852789

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial vehicle loaded with equipment is parked 24/7 in residential area. Parked at city – state right of way, along Pinellas Bayway. This is an eyesore to our homes in St. Pete Beach.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Prohibited vehicle; not business vehicles

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.