Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

885 39th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389455

Issue ID:

5870538

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees in alley behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.........Thanks

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.