ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

1419 Marlowe Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5872645

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

THE LID IS COMPLETELY OFF

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Repair Lid

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.