Traffic Signals Open

202–212 Washington St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5876166

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Crossing signal out of alignment

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. crosswalk
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. the crossing signal on the parking lot side of Washington Street is facing the parking lot not oncoming traffic

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...