Street tree maintenance Archived

3227 Baylis Dr Ann Arbor, MI 48108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

5884407

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360330

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large tree with many low hanging, dead branches over the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Trimming

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.